EGRESADOS

GENERACION A16 (ENERO-JULIO-2016)


A160885 GARCÍA BARRERA MIGUEL
A160886 GRIJALVA ESTRADA MARIO RENÉ
A160887 HERNÁNDEZ AGUILERA LUIS FERNANDO
A160888 MUÑOZ SÁNCHEZ JAIME ERNESTO
A160890 VARGAS GUTIÉRREZ CARLOS

GENERACION B15 (AGOSTO-DICIEMBRE -2015)


B150002 CLAVEL NAVARRO LUZ ALBA
B150003 CONTRERAS HERNÁNDEZ HUGO
B150004 DOMINGUEZ CASTRO ARTURO
B150007 HERNÁNDEZ ROBLERO CLARA GUADALUPE
B150005 GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ JOSÉ MARIO
B150029 GARCIA RÍOS LUIS MISSAEL
B150005 GARCÍA QUIROZ FABIAN
B150009 MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ JONATHAN

GENERACION A15 (ENERO-JULIO-2015)


A150628 BARBOSA LÓPEZ MARTHA ALEJANDRA
A150629 CÁRDENAS VALDERRAMA VÍCTOR ERNESTO
A150630 MARTÍNEZ AVITIA LUIS RAÚL
A150631 RUIZ GONZÁLEZ ELIEL ARTURO
A150629 CÁRDENAS VALDERRAMA VÍCTOR ERNESTO

GENERACION B14 (AGOSTO-DICIEMBRE -2014)


B140806 CARRASCO MALDONADO JESÚS ALFREDO
B140808 MERINO LÓPEZ EDUARDO GABRIEL
B140809 SALGADO BALTAZAR MOISES OMAR

GENERACION B14 (AGOSTO-DICIEMBRE -2014)


B140806 CARRASCO MALDONADO JESÚS ALFREDO
B140808 MERINO LÓPEZ EDUARDO GABRIEL
B140809 SALGADO BALTAZAR MOISES OMAR

GENERACION A14 (ENERO-JULIO-2014)


A140206 GALVAN ROJAS FRANCISCO
A140207 HUERTA CARMONA JOSE OMAR
A140208 LIMON CHAPARRO CALEB GASTON
A140209 MEDINA RODRIGUEZ AYRTON ALFONSO
A140210 MIL MARTINEZ RUBEN
A140211 QUIROZ ROMERO JESUS ADOLFO
A140213 ROJAS ALTAMIRANO GUILLERMO

GENERACION B13 (AGOSTO-DICIEMBRE-2013)


B130435 DE SANTIAGO AGUILAR SERGIO
B130439 EDSON MICHAEL JIMENEZ DAMIAN
B130437 JARA HERNANDEZ AYDET
B130444 ORDAZ FLORES MIGUEL ANGEL

GENERACION A13 (ENERO-JULIO-2013)


A130160 CARRILLO CRUZ ALEJANDRO
A130161 GOMEZ LOPEZ ALDO
A130163 JUAREZ SANTIAGO ANGEL
A130164 MANCILLA GALICIA MARCOS
A130165 MARTINEZ FLORES ALEJANDRO
A130167 MONTERO NAVARRO ABRAHAM
A130169 SÁNCHEZ ROSAS MARIO ALBERTO
A130170 VILLANUEVA PATRACA MARIANA

GENERACIÓN B12 (AGOSTO-DICIEMBRE-2012)


B120008 BARRETO MARTINEZ ENRIQUE ANTONIO
B120005 CRUZ AHUMADA CORNELIO
B120006 MARROQUIN DESENTIS JORGE ALBERTO
B120007 PEREZ FLORES FAUSTINO

GENERACION A12 (ENERO-JULIO-2012)


A120107 CABRERA SOTELO DANIEL
A120106 DE JESUS SANCHEZ PEDRO
A120113 GOMEZ CONTRERAS ABRAHAM
A120109 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ ALFREDO
A120112 MARTINEZ PEREZ LUIS ALBERTO
A120145 MONTES DOMÍNGUEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
A 20352 ROMERO ORTÍZ UBALDO
A120111 SANTIAGO MATEOS FERNANDO

GENERACION B11 (AGOSTO-DICIEMBRE-2011)


B110195 DIEGO EDUARDO GALVAN POZOS
B110200 FRANCISCO EINSTEIN WONG BURGOS

GENERACION A11 (ENERO-JULIO-2011)


A110119 CASAS MORAN LAURA
A110025 GUILLEN CANCINO IVAN ALBERTO
A110026 MATIAS DE LA CRUZ ANDRES
A110027 SERRANO HUERTA DANIEL ARMANDO

GENERACION B10 (AGOSTO-DICIEMBRE-2010)


B102039 BARBOSA LOPEZ JUAN CARLOS
B102041 CASILLAS NAVARRETE JUAN
B102044 REYES OLVERA JAIR MANUEL

GENERACION A10 (ENERO-JULIO-2010)


A100108 ARCOS HERNANDEZ EMMANUEL
A100584 PERALTA LOPEZ SALOMON
A100113 SANCHEZ MINERO SALVADOR ENRIQUE
A100585 TORRES VICTORIA AYAX HERNANDO

GENERACION A9 (ENERO-JULIO-2009)


A090306 ALVAREZ SALAZAR VALERIANO SALOMON
A090307 ARAGON RIVERA FERNANDO
A090014 MORA ORTEGA AGUSTIN
A090308 OLAN BRITO IVAN
A090309 PERALTA GUTIERREZ MANUEL
A090561 PEREZ TERRAZO ANDRES
A090311 SALCEDO ALVAREZ ERICK